SAR WEB - Classificação de Regata

Regata: REGATA SOLITÁRIO
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Data: 09/06/2018

nomelargadafita_azul
Percurso Curto13:30:00ROCKET II
Percurso Longo13:30:00PAKATO

Resultados

Flotilha - Delta 26

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1VENTANIABRA 3131ICB1,000001:49:476587,00000,0000
2ALBATROZBRA 388ICB1,000001:52:116731,0000144,0000
3RAJADA CMIC1,000001:55:316931,0000344,0000
4BUEN CAMINOBRA 308CNB1,000002:07:117631,00001044,0000
5QUEEN VITÓRIABRA 1869ICB1,0000   DNC
5BORABRA 3000ICB1,0000   DNC

Flotilha - Fast 230

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1FREEDOM 2BRA 1631CMIC1,000001:52:176737,00000,0000
2LUNG TÁBRA 1020ICB1,000001:55:086908,0000171,0000
3BLACKJACKBRA 1239CAER1,000002:05:177517,0000780,0000

Flotilha - Ranger 22

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1JALECOBRA 1006ICB1,000002:00:067206,00000,0000
2TRÊ-LÊ-LÊBRA 3030CAER1,000002:08:117691,0000485,0000
3KAUAIBRA 281CNB1,000002:08:537733,0000527,0000
4VIDA CAER1,0000   DNF

AVOB/BRAVO - Grupo Regata

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1PAKATOBRA 2326ICB0,957101:39:455728,24350,0000

AVOB/BRAVO - Grupo A

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1DESAFIOBRA 2346AABB0,880601:48:575756,48220,0000
2OBATALÁBRA 2253AABB0,900601:47:335811,571855,0896
3ALVOROÇOBRA 3043CNB0,877401:51:425880,3348123,8526
4ACONCHEGOBRA 0000CMIC0,942801:46:416034,8628278,3806
5CONDEBRA 2144CMIC0,939602:03:176950,22121193,7390

AVOB/BRAVO - Grupo B

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1ROCKET IIBRA 2181CMIC0,850301:50:445649,39320,0000
2HAKUNA MATATABRA 2153CNB0,841601:52:335683,324833,9316
3CIRRUSBRA 2149AABB0,838801:54:435773,4604124,0672
4CARPE DIEMBRA 126CMIC0,802702:12:496396,7163747,3231
5MALIBU AABB0,793002:18:456601,7250952,3318
6SCA/AQUARIUSBRA 17CNB1,000001:59:467186,00001536,6068

Bico de Proa - Bico Curto

pos nomenumeralclubefctt_realt_corrigidot_classests
1DER SIEGER ICB1,000002:01:317291,00000,0000
2CLAVILENO IV ICB1,0000   DNC

Obs:

Voltar