Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: 5ª SEMANA DE VELA JK
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Ano: 2018
Resultados

Star Class
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1ALEXANDRE F. FREITAS / FABIANO FRABETTIICB 8477Geral111( 3 DNC )3 DNC6
2LUIZ ANDRÉ / MARCELO JORDÃOICB 8379Geral3 DNC( 3 DNC )3 DNC118

Laser
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1FELIPE MEIRAICB 202038Standard2( 3 )2116
2ELISA FNB 182618Standard3433( 9 )13
3RAFAEL DIASICB 197795Standard16( 21 DNF )6619
4JOHANNICB 777Standard( 11 )558321
5BRUNO RAMOSICB 167897Standard( 8 )762722
6ALOISIOAABB53175474Standard4( 10 )89425
7HENRIQUE MOURACNBFORA DA LEI191858Standard699( 10 )832
8IAN MCKEECAERMANIAC0Standard724( 21 DNC )21 DNC34
9FELIPE NOBREGAICBLUNG TA II160482Standard( 21 DNC )821 DNF4538
10FELIPE RONDINAICBCARRACA177798Standard( 21 DNF )1121 DNC21 DNC44
11THIAGO MENDES BORGESICB 158154Standard1012( 21 DNF )521 OCS48
12MARCELLO KATALINIC DUTRAICBALL & THE COHOLICS182619Standard21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC7251
13IMAD ABDULHAKFNBVELEJARTE51745Standard13117( 21 DNC )21 DNC52
14LUCIANO NASCIMENTOCNBTAMARRADO164864Standard91310( 21 DNC )21 DNC53
15CLÁUDIO ARAÚJOCNBURUBU MALANDRO130874Standard12( 21 DNC )21 DNC111054
16JALES JÚNIOR ICBFIRE FOX122719Standard( 21 DNC )141121 DNC21 DNC67
17ROSSANA RAMOSICBJOAO202048Standard5( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC21 DNC68
18MÁRCIO JÚNIORAABBSWELL121146Standard21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC21 DNC84
19JOÃO VICTOR MAXIMILIANOICBMAX WIND191352Standard21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC21 DNC84
20FERNANDO BOANI JUNIORICB 191356Standard21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC21 DNC84

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1EUGÊNIO GERTH BRITTO / REGINA GERTH FNBTIO EDISON 4711A1331( 7 )8
2MARCO CALONICO / UTHARCMICDANADA 4723A( 7 )21339
3CEZAR CASTRO / CEZARICBKATO4297A21( 21 DNC )8112
4DAVID BAKER / LUCAS MIRANDACMICRUMO4732A( 9 )644216
5MÁRCIA MARCIEL / SUIANE FERNANDESCMIC 4735A6922( 12 )19
6TARCISIO DO VALE / VINÍCIUS CASTROCAALEXESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A3( 7 )66419
7DANIEL JACINTHO / MARCIO JUNIORAABBFALKOR4457B( 11 )557926
8CELINA MARIANO / DEBORA MEDEIROSICBXODÓ2000B( 14 )81010533
9RODRIGO MARCA / CLEYTON PIRESCNBMARLIM4608B81289( 13 )37
10ANDRE DANTAS / PEDRO DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B413912( 15 )38
11WENNYA EUGÊNIO / PATRÍCIA LEITEAABBALESSIA469B1010( 11 )11839
12DIEGO CAMPOS LABOISSIERE / CAROLINA CAMPOS LABOISSIERECMICKANEKO4150A5413( 21 DNC )21 DNC43
13FREDERICO CABRAL DE MENEZES / LUIZ FELIPPE PINHEIRO JÚNIORFNBGOSTOSO4693B( 16 )1412141050
14JOACIR JÚNIOR / DÂMARIS MESQUITAICBDINGO4306 A13117( 21 DNC )21 DNC52
15LEANDRO BOTTECCHIA / MAYARA CHEW CMICSPIRIT4730A21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC5653
16MARCO CONDE / PEDRO CUNHAICBFREEDOM4697B17( 17 )14151460
17RUBEN SEIXAS / JULIANA SEIXASICBFÊNIX 4700B121515( 21 DNC )21 DNC63
18EZEQUIEL ROBERTO COSTA MEDEIRO / CLAUDIA SOLACMICSILVER TAPE4102B21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC131166
19RAFAEL DE LIMA / DANIELLA FERREIRACMICTIMBÓ4684A1516( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC73
20FELIPE MEIRA / JOHANN FELLIPPESICBE'NO'IS424A21 DNC( 21 DNC )21 DNC21 DNC21 DNC84

FINN
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1GIORGIO BOTTINAABBVAI TOMATE CRÚ VIBRA 15 OU 75Master1( 4 )3217
2RENATO MOURAICBMARINABRA 111Master( 8 DNC )31138
3CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY74Master22( 5 )329
4JULIANO ROSASICBSULTÃO III6Master412( 8 DNC )8 DNC15
5LEONARDO SEGERCMICSOUTH KINGBRA 09Master354( 8 DNC )8 DNC20
6EDUARDO DA COSTA E SILVAICBGENOKA32Master( 8 DNC )6648 DNC24
7CARLOS AVIZICBAVIZBRA 14GG Master577( 8 DNC )8 DNC27

Snipe
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1LUCAS GAMA / BRUNOICB 30667Sênior( 2 )12115
2PEDRO STRAATMANN / ANNA LUIZA MONTENEGROFNBPORRETA31320Dupla Mista12( 4 )238
3GUILHERME RAULINO / ALVARO NADALICB 29631Sênior( 4 )31329
4LUCIO MACEDO / MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSICBHUYARA31318Master( 6 )434415
5MAURICIO ALBUQUERQUE / MAURICIO MANCUSO ICBNJORD31011Master355( 7 DNC )7 DNC20
6MIKE RONCHI / PATRÍCIA SOUZAFNBSUPERTIÇÃO30769Dupla Mista56( 7 DNS )5521

Laser Radial
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5total
1ARTUR ALMEIDA MALDANERFNB 182619Masculino5 DNC( 5 DNC )5 DNC5 DNC116
2LEONARDO AREIAS RODAVALHOICB 197794Masculino1( 5 DNS )5 DNF5 DNC5 DNC16
3FERNANDO LOPESICB 129590Masculino2( 5 DNC )5 DNC5 DNC5 DNC17
4ARTHUR MOURA ICB 202048Masculino5 DNC( 5 DNS )5 DNF5 DNC5 DNC20

Voltar