Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: 5ª SEMANA DE VELA JK
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Ano: 2018
 

Star Class
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1ALEXANDRE F. FREITAS / FABIANO FRABETTIICB 8477Geral11133( 3 )6
2LUIZ ANDRÉ / MARCELO JORDÃOICB 8379Geral33311( 3 )8

Laser
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1FELIPE MEIRAICB 202038Standard23211( 3 )6
2ELISA FNB 182618Standard34339( 9 )13
3RAFAEL DIASICB 197795Standard162166( 21 )19
4JOHANNICB 777Standard115583( 11 )21
5BRUNO RAMOSICB 167897Standard87627( 8 )22
6ALOISIOAABB53175474Standard410894( 10 )25
7HENRIQUE MOURACNBFORA DA LEI191858Standard699108( 10 )32
8IAN MCKEECAERMANIAC0Standard7242121( 21 )34
9FELIPE NOBREGAICBLUNG TA II160482Standard2182145( 21 )38
10FELIPE RONDINAICBCARRACA177798Standard21112121( 21 )44
11THIAGO MENDES BORGESICB 158154Standard101221521( 21 )48
12MARCELLO KATALINIC DUTRAICBALL & THE COHOLICS182619Standard21212172( 21 )51
13IMAD ABDULHAKFNBVELEJARTE51745Standard131172121( 21 )52
14LUCIANO NASCIMENTOCNBTAMARRADO164864Standard913102121( 21 )53
15CLÁUDIO ARAÚJOCNBURUBU MALANDRO130874Standard1221211110( 21 )54
16JALES JÚNIOR ICBFIRE FOX122719Standard2114112121( 21 )67
17ROSSANA RAMOSICBJOAO202048Standard521212121( 21 )68
18MÁRCIO JÚNIORAABBSWELL121146Standard2121212121( 21 )84
19JOÃO VICTOR MAXIMILIANOICBMAX WIND191352Standard2121212121( 21 )84
20FERNANDO BOANI JUNIORICB 191356Standard2121212121( 21 )84

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1EUGÊNIO GERTH BRITTO / REGINA GERTH FNBTIO EDISON 4711A13317( 7 )8
2MARCO CALONICO / UTHARCMICDANADA 4723A72133( 7 )9
3CEZAR CASTRO / CEZARICBKATO4297A212181( 21 )12
4DAVID BAKER / LUCAS MIRANDACMICRUMO4732A96442( 9 )16
5MÁRCIA MARCIEL / SUIANE FERNANDESCMIC 4735A692212( 12 )19
6TARCISIO DO VALE / VINÍCIUS CASTROCAALEXESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A37664( 7 )19
7DANIEL JACINTHO / MARCIO JUNIORAABBFALKOR4457B115579( 11 )26
8CELINA MARIANO / DEBORA MEDEIROSICBXODÓ2000B14810105( 14 )33
9RODRIGO MARCA / CLEYTON PIRESCNBMARLIM4608B8128913( 13 )37
10ANDRE DANTAS / PEDRO DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B41391215( 15 )38
11WENNYA EUGÊNIO / PATRÍCIA LEITEAABBALESSIA469B101011118( 11 )39
12DIEGO CAMPOS LABOISSIERE / CAROLINA CAMPOS LABOISSIERECMICKANEKO4150A54132121( 21 )43
13FREDERICO CABRAL DE MENEZES / LUIZ FELIPPE PINHEIRO JÚNIORFNBGOSTOSO4693B1614121410( 16 )50
14JOACIR JÚNIOR / DÂMARIS MESQUITAICBDINGO4306 A131172121( 21 )52
15LEANDRO BOTTECCHIA / MAYARA CHEW CMICSPIRIT4730A21212156( 21 )53
16MARCO CONDE / PEDRO CUNHAICBFREEDOM4697B1717141514( 17 )60
17RUBEN SEIXAS / JULIANA SEIXASICBFÊNIX 4700B1215152121( 21 )63
18EZEQUIEL ROBERTO COSTA MEDEIRO / CLAUDIA SOLACMICSILVER TAPE4102B2121211311( 21 )66
19RAFAEL DE LIMA / DANIELLA FERREIRACMICTIMBÓ4684A1516212121( 21 )73
20FELIPE MEIRA / JOHANN FELLIPPESICBE'NO'IS424A2121212121( 21 )84

Finn
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1GIORGIO BOTTINAABBVAI TOMATE CRÚ VIBRA 15 OU 75Master14321( 4 )7
2RENATO MOURAICBMARINABRA 111Master83113( 8 )8
3CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY74Master22532( 5 )9
4JULIANO ROSASICBSULTÃO III6Master41288( 8 )15
5LEONARDO SEGERCMICSOUTH KINGBRA 09Master35488( 8 )20
6EDUARDO DA COSTA E SILVAICBGENOKA32Master86648( 8 )24
7CARLOS AVIZICBAVIZBRA 14GG Master57788( 8 )27

Snipe
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1LUCAS GAMA / BRUNOICB 30667Sênior21211( 2 )5
2PEDRO STRAATMANN / ANNA LUIZA MONTENEGROFNBPORRETA31320Dupla Mista12423( 4 )8
3GUILHERME RAULINO / ALVARO NADALICB 29631Sênior43132( 4 )9
4LUCIO MACEDO / MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSICBHUYARA31318Master64344( 6 )15
5MAURICIO ALBUQUERQUE / MAURICIO MANCUSO ICBNJORD31011Master35577( 7 )20
6MIKE RONCHI / PATRÍCIA SOUZAFNBSUPERTIÇÃO30769Dupla Mista56755( 7 )21

Laser Radial
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3R4R5descartetotal
1ARTUR ALMEIDA MALDANERFNB 182619Masculino55551( 5 )16
2LEONARDO AREIAS RODAVALHOICB 197794Masculino15555( 5 )16
3FERNANDO LOPESICB 129590Masculino25555( 5 )17
4ARTHUR MOURA ICB 202048Masculino55555( 5 )20

Voltar