Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: REGATA ANIVERSÁRIO DO IATE
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Ano: 2018
 

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1TARCÍSIO DO VALE / VINÍCIUS CASTROCMICESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A1( 0 )1
2MARCO CALONICO / RICARDO PIRES CMICDANADA 4723A2( 0 )2
3DAVID BAKER / LUCAS MIRANDACMICRUMO V4732A3( 0 )3
4EUGÊNIO GERTH / REGINA GERTHCMICTIO EDISON4711A4( 0 )4
5JOACIR CARNEIRO JÚNIOR / DÂMARIS MESQUITACNBDINGO4306A5( 0 )5
6DANIEL JACINTHO / ROSE FREITASAABBALESSIA469B6( 0 )6
7FREDERICO CABRAL DE MENEZES / UTHAR MATHEUS SOTERO VEIGAICBGOSTOSO4693B7( 0 )7
8PEDRO DANTAS / ANDRÉ DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B8( 0 )8
9CELINA MARIANO / DEBORA MEDEIROSICBXODÓ2000B9( 0 )9
10RODRIGO / LUCASCNBMARLIM4619B10( 0 )10
11MARCO CONDE / FILIPE CONDEFNBFREEDOM4697B11( 0 )11
12ANDRÉ DANTAS / PEDRO DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B13( 0 )13

Finn
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1JULIANO CAMARGOICBSULTÃO6Sênior1( 0 )1
2GIORGIO BOTTINAABBVAI TOMATE CRÚ VIBRA 26Master2( 0 )2
3CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY53 OU 27Master3( 0 )3
4RENATO MOURAICBMARINABRA111Master4( 0 )4
5LEONARDO SEGERCMICGLORIOSO09Master5( 0 )5
6MARCUS AMARALICBUP & UP26Master6( 0 )6
7ROMMEL CASTROICB 2Júnior7( 0 )7

Snipe
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1GUILHERME RAULINO / BRUNO FERREIRAICB 29631Master1( 0 )1
2LUCAS TAVERNARD GAMA / MATHEUS STEYTLERICBE HJ?30667Sênior2( 0 )2
3CÉZAR CASTRO / SANDRA BRANCHINEICBXAMA30365Sênior3( 0 )3
4CÉSAR ALVES / LUISA VARGAS VASCONCELOSICBNAMARRA30751Sênior4( 0 )4
5RICARDO DE CASTRO PARANHOS / FERNANDO PARANHOSFNB 29495Sênior5( 0 )5
6FELIPE RONDINA / CHRISTIAN SHAWICBCARRACA31425Junior6( 0 )6
7MAURÍCIO ALBUQUERQUE / MAURICIO MANCUSOICBNJORD31011Sênior7( 0 )7
8ALEXANDRE KRONEMBERGER / VICTOR COSTAICBVELOCITA II31393Sênior8( 0 )8
9LÚCIO DAS NEVES MACEDO / MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSICBACARÁ30446Sênior9( 0 )9
10PEDRO STRAATMANN / ANNA LUIZA MONTENEGROICBPÔRRETA30528Dupla Mista10( 0 )10
11MIKE / PATRICIA SOUZAFNBSUPERTIÇÃO30769Dupla Mista11( 0 )11
12HOMERO CORREA MARTINS / RAFAEL ARIÑOCMICPAKATO2326Sênior12( 0 )12

Laser Standard
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1BRUNO LOSSIOICB 195367Senior1( 0 )1
2BRUNO RAMOSICB 167897Sub 212( 0 )2
3FÁBIO SIMONIICBCALMA VI202036Master3( 0 )3
4FELIPE NÓBREGAICBBB SEGUROS160842Senior4( 0 )4
5IMAD ABDULHAKICBVELEJARTE51745Master5( 0 )5
6IAN MCKEECAER 5053Pré-Master6( 0 )6
7FLAVIO PIMENTELICBGRUMARI VII163527Grand Master7( 0 )7
8HENRIQUE MOURACNBFORA DA LEI191858Grand Master8( 0 )8
9MÁRCIO JACINTHO JÚNIORAABBSWELL121146Sub 219( 0 )9
10PATRÍCIA GATTI RAULINOICBFRESBEE186070Sub 2110( 0 )10
11EWERTON VERASAABBMOLEJO154340Sub 2111( 0 )11
12LUCIANO NASCIMENTOCNBTAMARRADO164864Master15( 0 )15
13FERNANDO SILVA LOPESICB 11042875 & Over15( 0 )15
14ANDRE PROITEICBANDRE PROITE13Sub 2115( 0 )15

Laser Radial
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1WENNYA EUGÊNIO DE SOUZAAABB 158508 Feminino1( 0 )1

Laser 4.7
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1THIAGO BORGESICB 177788Masculino1( 0 )1
2ARTUR ALMEIDA MALDANERICBTACAO197090Masculino2( 0 )2
3GUILLERMO ASPER Y VALDESICB 171825Masculino3( 0 )3

420
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1descartetotal
1MARINA GARRIDO / BRUNA PATRÍCIOICB 52848Flotilha1( 0 )1
2BERNARDO AVILA / JOÃO PEDRO DUARTEICB 52049Flotilha2( 0 )2
3ÁLVARO NADAL ÁLVARES / JULIA SAMPAIOCMIC 52043Flotilha3( 0 )3

Voltar