Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: REGATA FÓRUM MUNDIAL DA ÁGUA
Clube: Cota Mil Iate Clube
Ano: 2018
Resultados

Laser
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2total
1FLAVIO PIMENTELICBGRUMARI VII163527Standard213
2ALOISIO FERREIRAAABB53175474Standard123
3FÁBIO DE ABREU ARAÚJOCNBALBATROZ DO DESERTO122719Standard437
4IMAD ABDULHAKICBTAMARRADO164864Standard549
5PATRÍCIA GATTI RAULINOICBFRESBEE186070Standard3710
6HENRIQUE MOURACNBFORA DA LEI191858Standard6612
7MÁRCIO JACINTHO JÚNIORAABBSWELL121146Standard9514
8EWERTON DE PAULAAABBMOLEJO154340Standard8816
9MAURO CAUVILLEAABBKITOCO45461Standard10919
10ROGÉRIO ARTIAGAAABBPUDIM159515Standard714 DNF21
11ARTUR ALMEIDA MALDANERICBTACAO1970904.7111021
12THIAGO BORGESICBJYMOLÃO177788Standard121123
13ROGÉRIO PASSOSCNBFELPS47901Standard14 DNC14 DNC28

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1total
1DAVID BAKER / VANESSA ARINOCMICRUMO V4732A11
2TARCÍSIO DO VALE / VINÍCIUS XAVIERCMICESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A22
3EUGÊNIO GERTH / REGINA GERTHCMICTIO EDISON4711A33
4LEANDRO MACHADO RIBEIRO BOTTE / MAYARA CHEW MARINHOCMICSPIRIT4730A44
5MARCO CALONICO / RICARDO PIRES CMICDANADA 4723A55
6MÁRCIA MACIEL / PATRÍCIA SOUZACMICRAJADA 4735A66
7DANIEL JACINTHO / VIVIANE TORELLI AABBALESSIA469B77
8JOACIR CARNEIRO JÚNIOR / DÂMARIS MESQUITACNBDINGO4306A88
9ANDRÉ DANTAS / PEDRO DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B99
10RODRIGO / FABIANOCNBMARLIM4619B1010
11HEBER JORGE / ROSA MARIACNBTATUI4058B1111
12MARCO CONDE / TIAGO CHALUBFNBFREEDOM4697B1212
13WENNYA EUGÊNIO DE SOUZA / PATRICIA LEITEAABBTRIUMPH2905B1313
14RAFAEL DE LIMA OLIVEIRA / DANIELLA FERREIRACMICTIMBÓ4684A1414
15EZEQUIEL MEDEIROS / DEBORA MEDEIROSCMICSILVER TAPE4102B16 DNC16

FINN
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1total
1JULIANO CAMARGOICBSULTÃO6Sênior11
2RENATO MOURAICBMARINABRA 111Master22
3CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY53 OU 27Master33
4LEONARDO SEGERCMICDAMNFEWBRA 9Master44
5CARLOS AVIZICBAVIZBRA 14GG Master55
6ROMMEL CASTROICB 2GG Master66

420
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1total
1MARINA GARRIDO / BRUNA DI CROCEICB 520848Flotilha11
2BERNARDO GRIESINGER ÁVILA / JOAO PEDRO DUARTE NUNESICB 520849Flotilha22
3JULIA VILAS BOAS / RENATA PRASERESICB 52043Flotilha33

Voltar