Resultado Monotipos

Torneio: REGATA COMODORO IATE
Clube: Iate Clube Brasília
Ano: 2019
Resultados

Star Class
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1FREDERICO VIEGAS / RENATO MOURAICBVIVIBRA8403Master2 DNS2 DNS2 DNS6

Dingue
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1MARCO CALONICO / JORGINA CALONICO CMICRUMO4732A2125
2RODRIGO MARCA / MICHELE TENEDINECNBMARLIM4608A4318
3TARCÍSIO DO VALE / SUIANE FERNANDESCAALEXESTRELA SOLITÁRIA II4695A12710
4SERGIO VINICIUS CORTES / DANILO B CORTESCNBHAKUNINHA4525A54413
5LUCAS DANTAS / ANDRE DANTASICBINVOCADO4808B67316
6HEBER JORGE RAMOS BRANDAO / DENISICBFÊNIX4700B39517
7FREDERICO CABRAL DE MENEZES / LUIZ FELIPPE PINHEIRO JÚNIORICBGOSTOSO4693B75618
8EZEQUIEL MEDEIROS / DUARTECMICDANATAPE4723B88925
9MÁRCIO LUCAS / KARINA SANTOSCMICJOURNEY4688B12 UFD6826
10LUCIANO MATTOS / ROBERTINHA AMANAJÁS CKATREVIRAVOLTA4421B9101029
11CELINA MARIANO / CESAR AUGUSTOICBXODO2000B12 DNC12 DNC12 DNC36

FINN
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1JULIANO ROSASICBSULTÃO III6Master1113
2LEONARDO SEGERCMICDAMNFEWBRA 09Master2226
3CARLOS ALBERTO AVIZICBAVIZ BRA109Júnior43310
4ALEXANDRE KRONENBERGERICBTINHOSO111Sênior37 DNS7 DNS17
5CARLOS FREITASAABBTRINITY74Master7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC21
6EDUARDO DA COSTA E SILVAICBGENOKA32Master7 DNC7 DNC7 DNC21

Optimist
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1VITORIA BORGES VIEGASICB 4167Veterano1214
2ANDRE AKIRA MAXIMINOICB 3800Veterano2125
3PEDRO DANTASICBAVEXADO3497Veterano3339
4LUCAS DANTASICBINSOLATION3527Veterano44412

Snipe
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1FELIPE RONDINA / ANDREY GODOYICBJACAROA31425Sênior2114
2SEM INSCRIÇÃO / SEM INSCRIÇÃOFNB 31393Sênior1236
3CÉZAR CASTRO / GUILHERME POLETOICBXAMÃ30365Sênior3328
4MAURICIO ALBUQUERQUE / GUSTAVO MACEDO ICBNJORD31011Master44513
5LUCIO MACEDO / MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ICBACARÁ30446Sênior55616
6SÉRGIO MULLER / JENI SIMÕES DE SOUZAFNBCAPETA30640Dupla Mista9 DNF6419
7MIKE RONCHI / PATRICIA SOUZAFNBBOUNDARY30769Dupla Mista9 DNS9 DNS9 DNS27
8ROMMEL CASTRO / MAURICIO AGUIARICBFUMETA30773Sênior9 DNS9 DNS9 DNS27

Laser Standard
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1ANDREY DE OLIVEIRA GODOYOUTROS 162919Master1124
2FERNANDO BOANI ICB 191356Master52310
3FABIO PEREIRA SIMONI DA SILVACAERZOGBI SCHEIDT 202044Master24410
4FELIPE MEIRAICBMOJO202038Master411 UFD116
5RAFAEL DIASICB 197795Master6311 DNS20
6FELIPE RONDINAICBRAIZ129635Master311 DNF11 DNS25
7PEDRO PAGANOCAERMIB-Master11 DNS11 DNS11 DNS33
8GUILHERME RAULINOICBMIZUCA202047Grand Master11 DNS11 DNS11 DNS33
9RAFAEL BEVILAQUA MENDESCAER 164864Master11 DNS11 DNS11 DNS33
10JOÃO VICTOR MAXIMILIANOICBMAX WIND191352Master11 DNS11 DNS11 DNS33

Laser Radial
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1MARCELLO KATALINIC ICBZIGUIFRIDA111826Masculino3115
2ELISA RAMOSICB 197887Feminino1225
3JOÃO PEDRO DOMINGUESOUTROS 204599Masculino238 DNS13
4FLAVIO MARTINS PIMENTELICB 44111Masculino448 DNS16
5QUEILA MARIA DE JESUSCAERFACULDADES UPIS 202036Feminino8 DNS6317
6ALOISIO FERREIRAFNBRCS 55170488Masculino558 DNS18
7ROSSANA RAMOSICBAMORS/NFeminino8 DNS8 DNS8 DNS24

Laser 4.7
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1MAURICIO GUERCIO MANCUSOICB 197078Masculino2215
2MÁRCIA FERREIRA MACIELCAERRAJADA118639Feminino114 DNF6
3RAQUEL VASQUES CAERKOKOPELLI195362Masculino4 DNS4 DNS4 DNS12

Optimist Estreante
coltripulantesclubebarconumeralcategoriaR1R2R3total
1ISABELA FRANKE ROSASICBCHERRY 3309Flotilha12 DNS2 DNS5

Voltar